BLV Kreis Ansbach Stand 31.12.2002
K R E I S R E K O R D E
Männer:
100 m 10,3 sec Jahn Klaus Dieter 46 TSV Ansbach 76
200 m 21,6 sec Friedrich Robert 65 TSV Ansbach 86
400 m 49,17 sec Rieck Bernhard 62 TSV Dinkelsbühl 88
800 m 1:53,76 min Rieck Bernhard 62 TSV Dinkelsbühl 86
1000 m 2:29,6 min Rieck Bernhard 62 TSV Dinkelsbühl 89
1500 m 3:56,5 min Kipf Gerhard 50 TV Gunzenhausen 73
1 Meile 4:28,2 min Rieck Bernhard 62 TSV Dinkelsbühl 86
3000 m 8:48,2 min Huber Klaus 68 TSV Dinkelsbühl 89
5000 m 15:02,95 min Sichermann Paul 65 LG/A 00
10000 m 31:29,1 min Müller Hermann 57 TV Rothenburg 82
10 km 31:08 min Sicherman Paul 65 LG/A 01
Halbmarathon 1:08:29 Std Sichermann Paul 65 LG/A 01
25 km 1:21:06 Std Müller Hermann 57 TV Rothenburg 81
Marathon 2:30:01 Std Sichermann Paul 65 LG/A 01
100 km 8:32:10 Std Edelmann Fritz 49 TSV Dinkelsbühl 96
110 m Hürden 15,21 sec Scheibenberger Jürgen 65 TV Leutershausen 89
400 m Hürden 55,5 sec Rieck Bernhard 62 TSV Dinkelsbühl 91
3000m Hindernis 9:36,46 min Pomp Christian 84 TSV Dinkelsbühl 02
4 x 100 m 42,27 sec TSV Ansbach 86
Benda-Friedrich-Zauritz-Jahn
4 x 400 m 3:21,12 min TSV Dinkelsbühl 83
Lober-Dick-Kränzlein-Rieck
Halbmarathon-M 3:52:42 Std LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 94
Sichermann 1:12:29-Rieger 1:18:34-Heumann 1:21:39
Marathon-M 7:57:50 Std TV Rothenburg 84
Müller-Meier-Maurer
Weitsprung 7,49 m Dick Uwe 64 TSV Dinkelsbühl 85
Hochsprung 2,04 m Rettlinger Klaus 57 TV Gunzenhausen 80
Stabhochsprung 4,20 m Walter Ronald 49 TSV Ansbach 76
Spiegl Horst 65 LG/A 01
Rettlinger Klaus 57 TV Gunzenhausen 84
Dreisprung 14,45 m Walter Ronald 49 TSV Ansbach 69
Kugelstoßen 16,24 m Spengler Stefan 63 TSV Ansbach 84
Diskuswerfen 50,42 m Friedrich Peter 63 TSV Ansbach 87
Speerwerfen 59,32 m Frey Norbert 62 TV Leutershausen 88
Hammerwerfen 43,60 m Stritzik Josef 32 TSV Ansbach 65
Fünfkampf 3191 P. Friedrich Robert 65 TSV Ansbach 86
6,21-52,32-22.3-28,20-4:40,4
Fünfkampf-M 8191 P. TV Gunzenhausen 89
Jakobs 2955-Fürtsch 2938-Sanwald 2298
Zehnkampf 6603 P. Mayer Bernd 68 TV Rothenburg 93
11,84-5,83-12,65-1,81-51,47-
16,05-35,86-3,90-54,06-4:22,72
Zehnkampf-M 15765 P. LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 93
Greve 5540-Seefelder 5376-Himmler 4849
Männliche Jugend A:
100 m 10,6 sec Haubner Rainer 60 TV Gunzenhausen 78
200 m 21,6 sec Haubner Rainer 60 TV Gunzenhausen 79
400 m 49,8 sec Riess Norbert 62 LG A/L (L) 80
800 m 1:53,6 min Engerer Wolfgang 65 TSV Ansbach 84
1000 m 2:28,8 min Engerer Wolfgang 65 TSV Ansbach 84
1500 m 3:57,55 min Engerer Wolfgang 65 TSV Ansbach 84
3000 m 8:42,39 min Pomp Christian 84 TSV Dinkelsbühl 02
5000 m 15:16,73 min Maier Jörg 71 TSC Neuendettels.89
10000 m 36:05,4 min Huttenlocher Jens 76 TV Gunzenhausen 95
15 km 54:46 min Gußmann Gaylord 71 TSV Ansbach 90
Marathon 3:26:26 Std Gußmann Gaylord 71 TSV Ansbach 90
110 m Hürden 15,52 sec Nieberle Daniel 77 TV Gunzenhausen 95
400 m Hürden 55,11 sec Holzinger Florian 74 TuS Feuchtwangen 93
2000m Hindernis 5:55,88 min Pomp Christian 84 TSV Dinkelsbühl 02
4 x 100 m 43,48 sec LG A/L 80
Stadtler-Rupprecht-Riess-Baumann
4 x 400 m 3:23,88 min TSV Dinkelsbühl 82
Lober-Boß-Dick-Kränzlein
3 x 1000 m 7:52,6 min LG A/L (A) Sauerhammer-Grumann-Engerer 81
Weitsprung 7,16 m Mosser Jochen 70 TV Gunzenhausen 88
Hochsprung 1,96 m Maurer Jürgen 64 TV Rothenburg 83
Stabhochsprung 3,90 m Walter Ronald 49 TSV Ansbach 68
Dreisprung 14,36 m Walter Ronald 49 TSV Ansbach 68
Kugelstoßen 15,84 m Spengler Stefan 63 LG A/L (A) 81
Diskuswerfen 47,42 m Frey Thomas 67 TV Gunzenhausen 85
Speerwerfen 57,72 m Böheim Christian 76 TV Gunzenhausen 94
Hammerwerfen 37,84 m Hufnagel Siegfried 41 TSV Ansbach 59
Fünfkampf 3193 P. Meier Jürgen 70 TSV Ansbach 88
11,3-5,93-11,20-1,84-53,4
Fünfkampf-M 14414 P. TSV Ansbach 89
Himmler 3158-Meier 3044-Seefelder 2950-
Sening 2850-Gußmann 2412
Zehnkampf 5750 P. Seefelder Wolfgang 72 TSV Ansbach 90
12,1-5,87-14,74-1,72-57,1-
18,2-40,36-3,60-5:02,5
Zehnkampf-M 16592 P. TSV Ansbach 89
Seefelder 5560-Meier 5543-Himmler 5497
Männliche Jugend B
100 m 10,5 sec Haubner Rainer 60 TV Gunzenhausen 77
200 m 22,1 sec Haubner Rainer 60 TV Gunzenhausen 77
400 m 51,5 sec Sibold Udo 62 LG A/L (A) 79
800 m 1:55,1 min Engerer Wolfgang 65 TSV Ansbach 82
1000 m 2:33,14 min Engerer Wolfgang 65 TSV Ansbach 82
1500 m 3:59,77 min Pomp Christian 82 TSV Dinkelsbühl 01
3000 m 8:44,09 min Patzke Hannes 85 LG/A 02
5000 m 15:59,15 min Wolf Klaus 66 TSV Dinkelsbühl 83
10 km 33:51 min Patzke Hannes 85 LG/A 02
110 m Hürden 14,16 sec Prosiegel Jochen 81 TV Gunzenhausen 97
400 m Hürden 58,82 sec Blank Stephan 69 TSV Ansbach 85
2000m Hindernis 5:57,57 min Pomp Christian 82 TSV Dinkelsbühl 01
4 x 100 m 44,4 sec LG A/L 78
Sibold-Weis-Riess-Baumann
3 x 1000 m 8:17,89 min LG Kreis Ansbach 02
G.Kulla-L.Rupprecht-H.Patzke
Schwedenstaffel 2:14,2 min LG Kreis Ansbach 94
Grillenberger-Rodday-Reif-Watzl
Weitsprung 7,07 m Mosser Jochen 70 TV Gunzenhausen 87
Hochsprung 2,07 m Krautheim Thomas 63 LG A/L (A) 80
Stabhochsprung 3,80 m Blank Stephan 69 TSV Ansbach 86
Holzinger Florian 74 TuS Feuchtwangen 91
Dreisprung 13,76 m Dick Uwe 64 TSV Dinkelsbühl 81
Kugelstoßen 15,55 m Böheim Christian 76 TV Guzenhausen 93
Diskuswerfen 49,12 m Böheim Christian 76 TV Gunzenhausen 93
Speerwerfen 63,42 m Messerer Michael 60 TV Gunzenhausen 76
Hammerwerfen 40,98 m Scheuenstuhl Hans 71 SC Wernsbach-W. 88
Fünfkampf 2751 P. Pecher Ralph 84 LG/A 02
11,5-5,57-09,07-1,86-59,0
Zehnkampf 4149 P. Grimme Tobias 85 TuS Feuchtwangen 02
12,50-5,24-09,76-1,54-59,17-
18,62-26,63-2,50-27,60-5:18,22
4 x 100 m 47,7 sec TSV Ansbach 76
Sibold-Weis-Pelzer-Baumann
3 x 1000 m 8:51,33 min TuS Feuchtwangen 89
Raffelsbauer-Bräunlein-Holzinger
5 km-M. 55:03 min LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 01
Rupprecht 17:54-Seiferlein 18:33-Kulla 18:36
Schüler M 15:
100 m 11,2 sec Haubner Rainer 60 TV Gunzenhausen 75
Sibold Udo 62 LG A/L(A) 77
Pfitzinger Marco 85 TV Gunzenhausen 00
300 m 37,43 sec Pfitzinger Marco 85 TV Gunzenhausen 00
1000 m 2:41,09 min Pomp Christian 84 TSV Dinkelsbühl 99
2000 m 5:55,49 min Pomp Christian 84 TSV Dinkelsbühl 99
3000 m 9:18,40 min Pomp Christian 84 TSV Dinkelsbühl 99
5 km 17:41 min Rupprecht Lukas 86 LG/A 01
80 m Hürden 10,67 sec Möller Andreas 82 TuS Feuchtwangen 97
Weitsprung 6,24 m Böheim Christian 76 TV Gunzenhausen 91
Hochsprung 1,95 m Krautheim Thomas 63 TV Rothenburg 78
Stabhochsprung 3,20 m Holzinger Florian 74 TuS Feuchtwangen 89
Dreisprung 12,58 m Dick Uwe 64 TSV Dinkelsbühl 79
Kugelstoßen 15,42 m Böheim Christian 76 TV Gunzenhausen 91
Diskuswerfen 50,42 m Böheim Christian 76 TV Gunzenhausen 91
Speerwerfen 56,58 m Böheim Christian 76 TV Gunzenhausen 91
Hammerwerfen 31,40 m Mahall Christoph 75 TSV Ansbach 90
Ballwerfen 71,00 m Meidlein Peter 81 TV Gunzenhausen 96
Vierkampf 2.043 P. Gmöhling Daniel 87 TSV Dinkelsbühl 02
12,3-5,38-1,57-09,76
BW Sprint 2452 P. Kulla Gregor 86 LG/A 01
12,92-12,89-5,35-1,59-19,69
BW Lauf 2294 P. Kulla Gregor 86 LG/A 01
13,4-13,0-5,22-36,50-6:51,7
BW Wurf 2344 P. Grimme Tobias 86 TuS Feuchtwangen 01
13,4-13,7-5,02-10,49-25,54
Schüler M 14
100 m 11,3 sec Sibold Udo 62 TSV Ansbach 76
1000 m 2:45,6 min Nievelstein Stefan 68 TSV Ansbach 82
2000 m 6:27,39 min Pomp Christian 84 TSV Dinkelsbühl 98
3000 m 9:49,6 min Pomp Christian 84 TSV Dinkelsbühl 98
5 km 17:58 min Rupprecht Lukas 86 LG Kreis Ansbach 00
80 m Hürden 11,41 sec Möller Andreas 82 TuS Feuchtwangen 96
3000 m BG 17:44,74 min Sandner Uwe 75 TSC Neuendettels.89
Weitsprung 6,00 m Mosser Jochen 70 TV Gunzenhausen 84
Hochsprung 1,87 m Krautheim Thomas 63 TV Rothenburg 77
Stabhochsprung 3,00 m Blank Stephan 69 TSV Ansbach 83
Dreisprung 11,43 m Prosiegel Jochen 81 TV Gunzenhausen 95
Kugelstoßen 13,68 m Krautheim Thomas 63 TV Rothenburg 77
Diskuswerfen 49,14 m Böheim Christian 76 TV Gunzenhausen 90
Speerwerfen 50,88 m Messerer Michael 60 TV Gunzenhausen 74
Hammerwerfen 29,98 m Mahall Christoph 75 SC Wernsbach-W. 89
Ballwerfen 71,00 m Meier Jürgen 70 TSV Ansbach 84
Vierkampf 2242 P. Krautheim Thomas 63 TV Rothenburg 77
12,6-5,38-1,80-12,63
Achtkampf 4.122 P. Bauer Michael 88 TV Gunzenhausen 02
13,62-5,16-11,50-1,49-36,99-2,90-41,58-3:21,64
BW Lauf 2.525 P. Stechhammer Maximilian88 TV Gunzenhausen 02
12,10-11,97-4,63-48,00-6:44,33
BW Sprint/S. 2.269 P. Lauterbach Matthias 88 TuS Feuchtwangen 02
13,4-14,0-4,28-1,50-29,60
BW Wurf 2.706 P. Bauer Michael 88 TV Gunzenhausen 02
12,6-13,0-5,14-12,83-39,95
Schüler B:
4 x 75 m 38,95 sec TV Gunzenhausen 01
Schwarzbach-Bauer-Miller-Stechhammer
3 x 1000 m 10:10.6 min TSV Dinkelsbühl 88
Frieß-Burkhardt-Lober
Vierkampf-M. 7061 P. TuS Feuchtwangen 01
Metzger 1546-Lau 1529-Kretzer 1411-
Lauterbach 1317-Haberecker 1258
Blockwettk.-M. 11415 P. TV Gunzenhausen 01
Stechhammer 2742-Bauer 2459-Neumeyer 2284-
Miller 2002-Schwarzbach 1928
Schüler M 13:
75 m 9,15 sec Stechhammer Maximilian88 TV Gunzenhausen 01
1000 m 2:51,4 min Nievelstein Stefan 68 TSV Ansbach 81
2000 m 6:41,3 min Burger Stefan 73 TSV Dinkelsbühl 86
3000 m 10:14,3 min Burger Stefan 73 TSV Dinkelsbühl 86
5 km 20:42 min Patzke Hannes 85 LG/A 98
60 m Hürden 9,0 sec Möller Andreas 82 TuS Feuchtwangen 95
Weitsprung 5,63 m Sibold Udo 62 TSV Ansbach 75
Hochsprung 1,70 m Krautheim Thomas 63 TV Rothenburg 76
Stabhochsprung 3,20 m Blank Stephan 69 TSV Ansbach 82
Kugelstoßen 12,44 m Bauer Michael 88 TV Gunzenhausen 01
Diskuswerfen 40.52 m Bauer Michael 88 TV Gunzenhausen 01
Speerwerfen 39,50 m Böheim Christian 76 TV Gunzenhausen 89
Hammerwerfen 29,74 m Mahall Christoph 75 SC Wernsbach-W. 88
Ballwerfen 68,00 m Böheim Christian 76 TV Gunzenhausen 89
Dreikampf 1170 P. Seiferlein Tobias 87 LG/A 00
10,7-4,28-37,50
Vierkampf 1967 P. Stechhammer Maximilian88 TV Gunzenhausen 01
9,15-5,24-1,42-46,50
BW Sprint/S. 1.993 P. Riedel Felix 89 LG/A 02
11,0-11,0-4,17-1,44-38,00
BW Lauf 2444 P. Stechhammer Maximilian88 TV Gunzenhausen 01
9,48-9,62-5,11-46-3:38,18
BW Wurf 2742 P. Stechhammer Maximilian88 TV Gunzenhausen 01
9,55-9,42-5,34-10,66-34,32
Schüler M 12:
75 m 9,80 sec Stechhammer Maximilian88 TV Gunzenhausen 00
1000 m 3:04,2 min Blank Stephan 69 TSV Ansbach 81
2000 m 6:49,0 min Burger Stefan 73 TSV Dinkelsbühl 85
3000 m 10:44,9 min Burger Stefan 73 TSV Dinkelsbühl 85
60 m Hürden 10,09 sec Stechhammer Maximilian88 TV Gunzenhausen 00
Weitsprung 5,01 m Sibold Udo 62 TSV Ansbach 74
Hochsprung 1,56 m Krautheim Thomas 63 TV Rothenburg 75
Stabhochsprung 2,20 m Stechhammer Maximilian88 TV Gunzenhausen 00
Kugelstoßen 9,59 m Böheim Christian 76 TV Gunzenhausen 88
Diskuswerfen 28,65 m Bauer Michael 88 TV Gunzenhausen 00
Speerwerfen 29,95 m Bauer Michael 88 TV Gunzenhausen 00
Hammerwerfen 20,58 m Schreiber Gerhard 78 TSC Neuendettels.90
Ballwerfen 56,50 m Träger Jürgen 64 TV Gunzenhausen 76
Dreikampf 1200 P. Seefelder Wolfgang 72 TSV Ansbach 84
10,6-4,07-49,50
Vierkampf 1691 P. Krautheim Stefan 65 TV Rothenburg 77
10,8-4,31-1,45-49,50
BW Sprint 1908 P. Saur Mario 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 01
11,24-12,05-4,33-1,30-44
BW Lauf 2261 P. Stechhammer Maximilian88 TV Gunzenhausen 00
BW Wurf 1693 P. Kieslich Marcel 90 TV Gunzenhausen 02
11,84-12,65-3,59-07.47-18.43
Schüler C:
4 x 50 m 28,64 sec TV Gunzenhausen 99
Stechhammer-Bauer-Hanselmann-Schwarzbach
3 x 1000 m 10:42,6 min TSV Dinkelsbühl 87
Burkhardt-Wiesinger-Lober
Dreikampf-M. 5104 P. TV Gunzenhausen 99
Stechhammer 1179-Schwarzbach 1029-
Hanselmann 1025-Bauer 952-Miller 919
Vierkampf-M. 5962 P. TV Gunzenhausen 99
Stechhammer 1447-Schwarzbach 1212-
Hanselmann 1197-Bauer 1088-Igert 1018
Schüler M 11:
50 m 6,9 sec Stechhammer Maximilian88 TV Gunzenhausen 99
1000 m 3:18,8 min Rühl Markus 70 TuS Feuchtwangen 81
2000 m 7:23,4 min Hame Harald 81 TSV Dinkelsbühl 92
Weitsprung 4,83 m Nebert Peter 68 TV Gunzenhausen 79
Hochsprung 1,41 m Erk Thomas 67 TSV Ansbach 78
Ballwerfen 52,00 m Ackmann Sven 78 TSV Rohr 89
Dreikampf 1254 P. Stechhammer Maximilian88 TV Gunzenhausen 99
6,9-4,75-40
Vierkampf 1616 P. Stechhammer Maximilian88 TV Gunzenhausen 99
6,9-4,75-1,28-40
Schüler M 10:
50 m 7,41 sec Stechhammer Maximilian88 TV Gunzenhausen 98
1000 m 3:23,83 min Feyl Martin 74 TV Gunzenhausen 84
2000 m 7:34,9 min Loscher Rolf 81 TSC Neuendettels.91
Weitsprung 4,63 m Stechhammer Maximilian88 TV Gunzenhausen 98
Hochsprung 1,39 m Feyl Martin 74 TV Gunzenhausen 84
Ballwerfen 50,50 m Keitel Rainer 73 TSV Flachslanden 83
Dreikampf 1128 P. Stechhammer Maximilian88 TV Gunzenhausen 98
7,41-4,63-30
Vierkampf 1490 P. Stechhammer Maximilian88 TV Gunzenhausen 98
7,41-4,63-1,28-30
Schüler D:
Dreikampf-M. 3942 P. TV Gunzenhausen 97
Stechhammer 1008-Schwarzbach 770-Bauer 751-
Hanselmann 738-Igert 675
Schüler M 9:
Dreikampf 1065 P. Stechhammer Maximilian88 TV Gunzenhausen 97
7,4-4,10-33
Schüler M 8:
Dreikampf 878 P. Eger Marcel 83 FC Sachsen 91
8,1-3,54-28
Schüler M 7:
Dreikampf 682 P. Böhm Dominik 85 TSV Rohr 92
9,6-3,00-28,50
Schüler M 6:
Dreikampf 563 P. Tits Wilhelm 87 TSV Ansbach 93
10,3-2,70-25
Schüler M 5:
Dreikampf 332 P. Deeg Philipp 87 TSV Dürrwangen 92
10.3-2,30-9
Frauen:
100 m 11,93 sec Straub Heidi 66 LG/A 95
200 m 24,65 sec Schmidt Heidi 66 TSV Ansbach 86
400 m 59,07 sec Gerner Brigitte 47 LG A/L (A) 80
800 m 2:16,05 min Schmidt Heidi 66 TSV Ansbach 86
1000 m 3:04,06 min Dr. Gehrke Dagmar 55 TSV Dinkelsbühl 96
1500 m 4:44,14 min Dr. Gehrke Dagmar 55 TSV Dinkelsbühl 96
3000 m 10:06,81 min Dr. Gehrke Dagmar 55 TSV Dinkelsbühl 96
5000 m 17:42,1 min Stark Angela 68 TSV Dinkelsbühl 98
10000 m 38:43 min Heinze Lieselotte 41 LG A/L (A) 81
10 km 38:29 min Bodächtel Heike 66 TSV Ansbach 86
Halbmarathon 1:28:02 Std Dr. Gehrke Dagmar 55 TSV Dinkelsbühl 96
Halbmarathon-M. 5:06:03 Std Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 02
S.Heining 1:41:27-V.Werner 1:41:51-
E.Pawlikowski 1:42:45
Marathon 2:49:28 Std Bachmann Gerda 38 TSV Ansbach 86
Marathon-M 9:53:36 Std LG Kreis Ansbach 96
Rach 3:15:22,Rauh 3:17:14-Böker 3:21:00
100 km 10:05:06 Std Stodtko Monika 64 TSV Ansbach 88
100 m Hürden 13,66 sec Straub Heidi 66 LG/A 93
400 m Hürden 65,45 sec Münkel Marion 79 LG/A 01
4 x 100 m 48,50 sec TSV Ansbach (U.Braun-Schmidt-Ludwig-Bär) 86
4 x 400 m 4:02,8 min TSV Ansbach (Habelt-Gerner-Frank-Schoeppe) 80
3 x 800 m 7:20,93 min TSV Ansbach (Schoeppe-Weis-Schmidt) 86
Weitsprung 6,22 m Schmidt Heidi 66 TSV Ansbach 86
Hochsprung 1,67 m Schmidt Heidi 66 TSV Ansbach 86
Stabhochsprung 2,50 m Altmann Tanja 74 LG/N 98
Schoeppe Jutta 55 LG/A 01
Dreisprung 10,91 m Altmann Tanja 74 LG/N 95
Kugelstoßen 13,14 m Straub Heidi 66 LG/A 95
Diskuswerfen 43,92 m Scheibenberger Ulrike 70 LG/L 93
Speerwerfen 43,69 m Fuchs Stefanie 79 TSV Dinkelsbühl 99
Hammerwerfen 37,04 m Altmann Tanja 74 LG/N 96
Siebenkampf 5261 P. Fuchs Stefanie 79 TSV Dinkelsbühl 99
14,45-1,58-12,10-25,44-5,44-39,78-2:23,86
Siebenkampf-M 10979 P. LG Kreis Ansbach 99
Altmann 4139-A.Ottlik 3443-E.Faßnacht 3397
Weibliche Jugend A:
100 m 11,83 sec Schmidt Heidi 66 TSV Ansbach 85
200 m 23,85 sec Schmidt Heidi 66 TSV Ansbach 85
400 m 59,6 sec Frank Felizitas 61 LG A/L (A) 80
800 m 2:20,26 min Fuchs Stefanie 79 TSV Dinkelsbühl 98
1000 m 3:11,14 min Paetzold Katharina 74 TSV Ansbach 92
1500 m 4:50,73 min Rach Barbara 74 TSV Ansbach 92
3000 m 10:54:59 min Spranger Karin 67 TSV Ansbach 85
5000 m 19:39,2 min Spranger Karin 67 TSV Ansbach 85
15 km 1:02:56 min Rach Barbara 74 LG/A 93
15 km-M 3:15:06 Std LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 93
Rach 1:02:56-Rauh 1:04:49-Ch.Ziegler 1:07:21
Halbmarathon 1:33:36 Std Rauh Andrea 75 LG/A 93
Marathon 3:15:25 Std Rauh Andrea 75 LG/A 93
Marathon-M 10:52:19 Std LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 93
Rach 3:29:55-Rauh 3:37:00-Ch.Ziegler 3:45:24
100 m Hürden 13,81 sec Schmidt Heidi 66 TSV Ansbach 85
400 m Hürden 63,84 sec Münkel Marion 79 LG/A 98
4 x 100 m 49,20 sec TSV Ansb.(U.Braun-Templer-B.Scholz-Schmidt) 85
3 x 800 m 7:14,22 min TSV Ansbach (Fischer-Paetzold-Rach) 91
Weitsprung 6,17 m Schmidt Heidi 66 TSV Ansbach 85
Hochsprung 1,76 m Volke Sabine 68 TSV Dinkelsbühl 87
Stabhochsprung 2,70 m Faßnacht Eva 81 LG/A 00
Dreisprung 10,81 m Pflanz Sabrina 83 TSV Dinkelsbühl 01
Kugelstoßen 12,93 m Strauß Ulrike 61 LG A/L (A) 79
Diskuswerfen 38,68 m Strauß Ulrike 61 LG A/L (A) 80
Speerwerfen 29,10 m Faßnacht Eva 81 LG/A 99
Vierkampf 3214 P. Fuchs Stefanie 79 TSV Dinkelsbühl 98
14,77-1,70-12,10-25,75
Vierkampf-M 11370 P. LG Kreis Ansbach 93
Altmann 2576-Sacher 2440-Fischer 2281
-Speer 2210-K.Ziegler 1863
Siebenkampf 3954 P. Ottlik Anja 80 LG/A 99
15,84-1,45-7,21-26,62-5,15-23,58-2:37,22
Siebenkampf-M 10600 P. LG Kreis Ansbach/TSV Ansbach 99
Ottlik 3916-E.Faßnacht 3481-M.Hillermeier 3203
Weibliche Jugend B:
100 m 12,0 sec Schmidt Heidi 66 TSV Ansbach 83
200 m 25,28 sec Schmidt Heidi 66 TSV Ansbach 83
400 m 57,33 sec Schmidt Heidi 66 TSV Ansbach 83
800 m 2:18,7 min Schmidt Heidi 66 TSV Ansbach 83
1000 m 3:25,49 min Faßnacht Eva 81 LG/A 98
1500 m 4:58,5 min Weth Petra 72 TV Rothenburg 88
3000 m 10:47,29 min Jäger Sibylle 71 TV Gunzenhausen 87
7,5 km 34:03 min Ziegler Christiane 75 TSV Ansbach 91
100 m Hürden 14,71 sec Fuchs Stefanie 79 TSV Dinkelsbühl 96
400 m Hürden 68,0 sec Müller Andrea 61 TV Gunzenhausen 78
4 x 100 m 50,54 sec TSV Ansbach (Gärtner-C.Braun-Frankl-Zanter) 85
3 x 800 m 7:20,49 min TSV Ansbach (Topf-Paetzold-Rach) 90
Weitsprung 5,90 m Schmidt Heidi 66 TSV Ansbach 83
Hochsprung 1,77 m Altmann Tanja 74 TSC Neuendettels.90
Stabhochsprung 2,55 m Faßnacht Eva 81 LG/A 98
Dreisprung 11,38 m Fuchs Stefanie 79 TSV Dinkelsbühl 95
Kugelstoßen 12,48 m Strauß Ulrike 61 TSV Ansbach 78
Diskuswerfen 39,00 m Sacher Eva 76 TV Leutershausen 92
Speerwerfen 36,53 m Vogt Jennifer 85 LG/A 01
Hammerwerfen 20,62 m Pflugfelder Miriam 83 LG/A 99
Vierkampf 3121 P. Fuchs Stefanie 79 TSV Dinkelsbühl 95
14,90-1,74-10,22-12,72
Vierkampf-M 3121 P. LG Kreis Ansbach 99
Hillermeier 2238-Pflugfelder 2187-
Gliebe 2006-Egerer 1604-Füg 1598
Siebenkampf 4557 P. Vogt Jennifer 85 LG/A 02
15,48-1,48-10,12-13,18-5,16-37.50-2:30,90
Siebenkampf-M. 11182 P. LG Kreis Ansbach (A) 00
Hanisch 3893-Hillermeier 3732-Pflugfelder 3557
Schülerinnen A:
4 x 100 m 51,40 sec TV Gunzenhausen 01
Miller-Eberle-Ziegler-Schmidt
3 x 800 m 7:39,94 min TV Gunzenhausen 85
März-Jäger-Kafunke
Vierkampf-M. 8123 P. LG Kreis Ansbach 02
K.Neurohr 1714-C.Albrecht 1710-S.Perl 1648-
L.Mühlbauer 1600-A.Macek 1451
Blockw.M. 10241 P. TSV Dinkelsbühl 02
M.Hassold 2174-J.Danowski 2167-E,Kolb 2047-
M.Bromberger 1931-A.Breitenbücher 1922
Schülerinnen W 15:
100 m: 12,42 sec Schmidt Heidi 66 LG A/L (A) 81
300 m 43,7 sec Roth Charlotte 75 TSC Neuendettels.90
800m 2:24,30 min Ottlik Carolin 83 LG/A 98
2000 m 7:28,72 min Meffert Michèle 81 TSV Ansbach 96
80 m Hürden 12,0 sec Fuchs Stefanie 79 TSV Dinkelsbühl 94
300 m Hürden 50,6 sec Mix Ulrike 75 TSV Dinkelsbühl 90
Weitsprung 5,36 m Fuchs Stefanie 79 TSV Dinkelsbühl 94
Hochsprung 1,66 m Fuchs Stefanie 79 TSV Dinkelsbühl 94
Stabhochsprung 2,36 m Vogt Jennifer 85 LG/A 00
Dreisprung 10,80 m Fuchs Stefanie 79 TSV Dinkelsbühl 94
Kugelstoßen 12,57 m Vogt Jennifer 85 LG/A 00
Diskuswerfen 30,24 m Vogt Jennifer 85 LG/A 00
Speerwerfen 38,79 m Vogt Jennifer 85 LG/A 00
Hammerwerfen 21.04 m Pflugfelder Miriam 83 LG/A 98
Ballwerfen 55,00 m Fuchs Stefanie 79 TSV Dinkelsbühl 94
Vierkampf 1765 P. Danowski Jenny 87 TSV Dinkelsbühl 02
14,1-4,02-1,34-09.13
Siebenkampf 3783 P. Vogt Jennifer 85 LG/A 00
12,51-1,52-12,57-13,12-5,05-37,20-2:37,80
BW Sprint 2379 P. Forster Katrin 85 TSV Dinkelsbühl 00
13,58-14,54-4.50-1,53-20,40
BW Lauf 2159 P. Hahlbrock Theresa 85 TSV Dinkelsbühl 00
14,40-14,32-4,40-24,50-8:03,89
BW Wurf 2677 P. Vogt Jennifer 85 LG/A 00
13,2-12,6-5,29-11,61-30,24
Schülerinnen W 14
100 m 12,5 sec Schmidt Heidi 66 TSV Ansbach 80
800 m 2:24,1 min Landau Evi 62 TV Gunzenhausen 76
2000 m 7:04,5 min Kafunke Birgit 72 TV Gunzenhausen 86
5 km 22:08 min Jeckel Stephanie 87 TuS Feuchtwangen 01
80 m Hürden 12,3 sec Sacher Eva 76 TV Leutershausen 90
Weitsprung 5,36 m Fritze Bettina 71 TV Gunzenhausen 85
Hochsprung 1,60 m Distler Claudia 60 TSV Ansbach 74
Kreiselmeier Ute 63 TV Rothenburg 77
Fuchs Stefanie 79 TSV Dinkelsbühl 92
Stabhochsprung 2,00 m Dölfel Anne 84 TV Gunzenhausen 98
Dreisprung 10,06 m Fuchs Stefanie 79 TSV Dinkelsbühl 93
Kugelstoßen 12,78 m Sacher Eva 76 TV Leutershausen 90
Diskuswerfen 31,14 m Böheim Barbara 80 TV Gunzenhausen 94
Speerwerfen 20,67 m Danowski Jenny 87 TSV Dinkelsbühl 01
Ballwerfen 53,50 m Frieß Andrea 79 TSV Dinkelsbühl 93
Dreikampf 1391 P. Düll Simone 86 LG/A 00
13,9-4,14-40
Vierkampf 2019 P. Scheibenberger Ulrike 70 TV Leutershausen 84
13,1-5,20-1,42-9,60
BW Sprint 2239 P. Albrecht Christiane 87 LG/A 01
13,6-13,1-4,85-1,39-9,80
BW Lauf 2174 P. Hassold Mara 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl 02
14,20-15,32-4,23-35,00-8:21,23
BW Wurf 2078 P. Häßlein Marina 88 TV Leutershausen 02
14,9-14,3-4,09-09,14-17,44
Schülerinnen B:
4 x 75 m 41,58 sec LG Kreis Ansbach 01
Helmer-Neurohr-Karg-Mühlbauer
3 x 800 m 8:18,9 min TSV Dinkelsbühl 91
T.Frieß-A.Frieß-Fuchs
Vierkampf-M. 8089 P. LG Kreis Ansbach 02
L.Mühlbauer 1773-B.Schwegler 1626-
E.Rossow 1624-T.Korn 1553-J.Beierl 1513
BW-M. 10159 P. LG Kreis Ansbach 02
L.Mühlbauer 2307-B.Schwegler 2004-
E.Rossow 1624-T.Korn 1553-J.Beierl 1912
Schülerinnen W 13:
75 m 10,04 sec Vogt Jennifer 85 LG/A 98
800 m 2:26,4 min Laugner Claudia 75 TSV Ansbach 88
2000 m 7:05,5 min Bär Gudrun 74 SC Wernsbach-W. 87
60 m Hürden 10,10 sec Deininger Petra 81 TSV Ansbach 94
Weitsprung 5,08 m Vogt Jennifer 85 LG Kreis Ansbach 98
Hochsprung 1,55 m Stäudtner Heike 64 TSV Ansbach 77
Stabhoch 2.10 m Rebelein Annemarie 87 LG/W 00
Kugelstoßen 10,72 m Sacher Eva 76 TV Leutershausen 89
Diskuswerfen 31,52 m Sacher Eva 76 TV Leutershausen 89
Speerwurf 37,66 m Vogt Jennifer 85 LG/A 98
Schlagballwurf 52,50 m Vogt Jennifer 85 LG/A 98
Dreikampf 1452 P. Mühlbauer Lisa 89 LG/N 02
10,6-4,37-44,50
Vierkampf 1846 P. Mühlbauer Lisa 89 LG/N 02
10,6-4,37-1,32-44,50
BW Sprint/S 2307 P. Mühlbauer Lisa 89 LG/N 02
10,96-11,24-4,59-1,30-43,00
BW Lauf 2337 P. Mühlbauer Lisa 89 LG/N 02
10,8-10,6-4,46-46,00-2:58,5
BW Wurf 2046 P. Häßlein Marina 88 TV Leutershausen 01
11,11-11,12-3,88-7,33-18,85
Schülerinnen W 12:
75 m 10,0 sec Alt Gudrun 70 TV Gunzenhausen 82
800 m 2:32,9 min Laugner Klaudia 75 TSV Ansbach 87
2000 m 7:21,0 min Bär Gudrun 74 SC Wernsbach-W. 86
60 m Hürden 10,44 sec Deininger Petra 81 TSV Ansbach 93
Weitsprung 4,91 m Vogt Jennifer 85 LG/A 97
Hochsprung 1,50 m Kubillus Alexandra 77 TSV Dinkelsbühl 89
Stabhoch 1.90 m Rossow Eva 89 LG/W 01
Kugelstoßen 9,41 m Kubillus Alexandra 77 TSV Dinkelsbühl 89
Diskuswerfen 25,12 m Gliebe Rebecca 83 TSV Ansbach 95
Speerwerfen 30,16 m Frieß Andrea 78 TSV Dinkelsbühl 91
Schlagballwerfen 54,50 m Lutz Steffi 83 TSV Ansbach 95
Dreikampf 1352 P. Mühlbauer Lisa 89 LG/N 01
10,7-4,13-37,50
Vierkampf 1844 P. Mühlbauer Lisa 89 LG/N 01
10,5-4,21-1,31-46
BW Sprint 2134 P. Mühlbauer Lisa 89 LG/N 01
11,07-11,89-4,15-1,30-35,50
BW Lauf 2004 P. Schwegler Bianca 90 LG/A 02
11,92-14,33-3,92-37,00-2:35,11
BW Wurf 1815 P. Schorradt Tanja 91 TV Gunzenhausen 02
11,89-11,84-3,91-06,05-14,78
Schülerinnen C:
4 x 50 m 28,9 sec TSV Ansbach 94
Chehab-Lutz-Laacke-Gliebe
3 x 800 m 8:47,4 min TV Gunzenhausen 83
März-Göttlicher-Kafunke
Dreikampf-M. 6138 P. TSV Ansbach 94
Chehab 1310-Lutz 1297-Laacke 1217-
Ottlik 1176-Pflugfelder 1137
Vierkampf-M. 6631 P. TSV Ansbach 95
Cl.Dumler 1570-Vogt 1542-Schmidt 1332-
F.Dumler 1224-Miess 963
Schülerinnen W 11:
50 m 7,0 sec Lutz Steffi 83 TSV Ansbach 94
800 m 2:34,3 min Karl Evi 69 TSV Ansbach 80
2000 m 7:44,9 min Laugner Klaudia 76 TSV Ansbach 87
Weitsprung 4.73 m Vogt Jennifer 85 TSV Ansbach 97
Hochsprung 1,42 m Braun Elisabeth 84 TSV Windsbach 95
Schlagballwerfen 45,00 m Kubillus Alexandra 77 TSV Dinkelsbühl 88
Dreikampf 1422 P. Vogt Jennifer 85 TSV Ansbach 96
7,3-4,65-36,50
Vierkampf 1851 P. Kubillus Alexandra 77 TSV Dinkelsbühl 88
7,6-4,19-1,40-45
Schülerinnen W 10:
50 m 7,3 sec Schief Annette 78 TSV Ansbach 88
800 m 2:42,6 min Laugner Klaudia 75 TSV Ansbach 85
2000 m 7:59,6 min Laugner Klaudia 75 TSV Ansbach 85
Weitsprung 4,30 m Vogt Jennifer 85 TSV Ansbach 95
Hochsprung 1,35 m Kubillus Alexandra 77 TSV Dinkelsbühl 87
Schlagballwerfen 40,00 m Kubillus Alexandra 77 TSV Dinkelsbühl 87
Dreikampf 1352 P. Vogt Jennifer 85 TSV Ansbach 95
7,5-4,30-36
Vierkampf 1597 P. Kubillus Alexandra 77 TSV Dinkelsbühl 87
7,6-3,84-1,28-30,50
Schülerinnen D:
4 x 50 m 32,2 sec LG Kreis Ansbach 98
Sibold-Karg-Mühlbauer-Wagenknecht
Dreikampf-M. 4663 P. TSV Ansbach 94
Vogt 1175-Schmidt 960-Gliebe 948-
Miess 786-Bell 784
Schülerinnen W 9:
50 m 7,6 sec Debrassine Melanie 68 LG Pfeil 77
Sibold Elisa 89 LG/A 98
800 m 2:56,0 min Debrassine Melanie 68 LG Pfeil 77
2000 m 9:54,7 min Völker Julia 87 TV Gunzenhausen 96
Weitsprung 3,92 m Vogt Jennifer 85 TSV Ansbach 94
Hochsprung 1,20 m Kubillus Alexandra 77 TSV Dinkelsbühl 86
Schlagballwerfen 35,50 m Fuchs Stefanie 79 TSV Dinkelsbühl 88
Dreikampf 1201 P. Vogt Jennifer 85 TSV Ansbach 94
8,2-3,85-34,50
Schülerinnen W 8:
Dreikampf 1028 P. Sibold Elisa 89 LG/A 97
8,2-3,45-23
Schülerinnen W 7:
Dreikampf 924 P. Sibold Elisa 89 LG/A 96
8,2-3,25-17
Schülerinnen W 6:
Dreikampf 723 P. Becker Martina 87 TSV Rohr 93
0,7-2,82-16.50
Schülerinnen W 5:
Dreikampf 391 P. Jendrzej Meike 93 TV Leutershausen 98
11,2-2,16-8.50